Browse Properties
- Home
- Properties
176 Properties
Childress, Texas
159 Acres in Childress, Childress County, TX
$318K
159.0 ac
$2,000/ac
View Property
Wildorado, Texas
320 Acres in Wildorado, Deaf Smith County, TX
$720K
320.0 ac
$2,250/ac
View Property
Wildorado, Texas
320 Acres in Wildorado, Deaf Smith County, TX
$880K
320.0 ac
$2,750/ac
View Property
Booker, Texas
7,408.90 Acres in Booker, Lipscomb County, TX
$12.2M
7,408.9 ac
$1,650/ac
View Property
Amarillo, Texas
3,190 Acres in Amarillo, Hartley County, TX
$11.0M
3,190.0 ac
$3,460/ac
View Property
Shamrock, Texas
100 Acres in Shamrock, Collingsworth County, TX
$525K
100.0 ac
$5,250/ac
View Property